Chloe Nicole Official Fan Club
Enter Chloe Nicole Official Fan Club
Minors Click Here

Welcome to chloenicole Fan Club.
"The Lesbian Anal Queen"

Recent BunnyBorn: 11/14/1971
Aliases: Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nicole, Chloe Yee, Cloe, Cloe Nichole, Cloe Nicole, Jackie

First Film: Hollywood Amateurs 15
Date of Birth: 11/14/1971
Starting Year: 1995 (approximately 24 years old)
Hometown: Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Measurements : 32A-25-34
Height: 5'5
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn

Chloe began her adult career in 1995. Early on she appeared in mostly Gonzo hardcore movies. In 2001 Chloe signed an exclusive contract with the adult film company VCA Pictures. Chloe is involved with the Los Angeles Needle Exchange, a program designed to combat the spread of AIDS and other diseases by providing IV drug users with clean hypodermic needles, as well as offering support and referral to support groups and drug rehabilitation programs. She is also involved with the Adult Industry Medical Health Care Foundation (AIM), an organization that provides testing and treatment for AIDS and other sexually transmitted diseases. She has a few adult novelty toy lines which she endorses, the most noted is a toy called, The Fist of Fury. It was molded from Chloe`s closed fist and forearm. In 2003 Chloe hosted the 20th Annual Adult Video News (AVN) Awards ceremony in Las Vegas, Nevada. A multiple AVN Award winner herself, she has also appeared in several cable movies and specials on MTV, VH-1, and Showtime. She boasts a filmography of over 400 movies. Chloe sings in a song called Harder by Sabateur. It is available on the compilation CD Porn To Rock, an album of tracks which feature porn stars. She also stars and sings in the adult film `Veronica Hart`s Misty Beethoven: The Musical`, a musical remake of Henry Paris` famous 1976 adult film The Opening Of Misty Beethoven.

chloenicole movie clips club has Chole Nicole biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed chloenicole filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , chloenicole Photos Section.

Watch chloenicole video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest "The Lesbian Anal Queen" Goddess chloenicole.

We invite you to join the Porn legendary beauty vintage lesbian anal porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Chloe Nicole

Dillan Lauren ... Anna Ventura ... jayna Oso ... Deidre Holland ... Bailey Brooks

Gianna Michaels ... Kristara Barrington ... Amber Lynn ... Claudia Rossi ... Veronica Hart


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )